schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
8 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Deva |
0 - 4 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
3/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 3
10/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
1 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
0 - 2 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
7 - 0 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 15:45
|
E
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
2 - 2 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
2 - 0 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Sariego |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
10 - 2 |
C.D. Deva |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
0 - 3 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
1 - 3 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
1 - 1 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
5 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Urraca C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 21
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
2 - 3 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/4/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
3 - 3 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 23
24/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
1 - 1 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
1/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
2 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 6
7/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
1 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
7 - 0 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
2 - 0 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Sariego |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
10 - 2 |
C.D. Deva |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
1 - 3 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
5 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 22
3/4/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
3 - 3 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 24
1/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
2 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Deva |
0 - 4 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
10/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
0 - 2 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 15:45
|
E
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
2 - 2 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
0 - 3 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
1 - 1 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Urraca C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
2 - 3 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
1 - 1 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|