schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 2
3/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
3 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
10/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
6 - 2 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
3 - 2 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Urraca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
3 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
5 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Sariego |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Deva |
5 - 3 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 22
3/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 3
10/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Urraca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Sariego |
|
JORNADA 21
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 23
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 26
14/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
3 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
6 - 2 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
3 - 2 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
3 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
5 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Deva |
5 - 3 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|