schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 1 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 2
3/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
3 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
10/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Urraca C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
4 - 2 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
0 - 1 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 15:45
|
E
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
2 - 2 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Sariego |
1 - 1 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Deva |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
3 - 0 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 15:45
|
E
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
0 - 0 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
3 - 2 |
Urraca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
0 - 0 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
8 - 2 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
0 - 0 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 21
27/3/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/4/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
3 - 3 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 23
24/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Sariego |
|
JORNADA 24
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Deva |
0 - 5 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
JORNADA 26
15/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
3 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 16:45
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Camocha |
|
JORNADA 7
14/11/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
0 - 1 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 15:45
|
E
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
2 - 2 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Deva |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2022 15:45
|
E
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
0 - 0 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
3 - 2 |
Urraca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
6/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
8 - 2 |
C.F. Estudiantes |
|
JORNADA 21
27/3/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Sariego |
|
JORNADA 25
8/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Triple A Gijón |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
2 - 1 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 3
10/10/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Urraca C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Estudiantes |
4 - 2 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Sariego |
1 - 1 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Manuel Rubio |
3 - 0 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Camocha |
0 - 0 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
0 - 0 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 22
3/4/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
3 - 3 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 24
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Deva |
0 - 5 |
Triple A Gijón |
|
JORNADA 26
15/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Triple A Gijón |
|