schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
7 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Motilla F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
5 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
4 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021
|
E
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
1 - 4 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera B |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022
|
P
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
5 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
1/2/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Peñaflor F.S. |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 4 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
5 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
6 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 0 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
0 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2022 20:45
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Loreto |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 4 |
P.D. Rociera B |
|
JORNADA 33
11/5/2022 21:30
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 11:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 4 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 0 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2022 20:45
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Loreto |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Brenes Balompié |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 4 |
P.D. Rociera B |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Motilla F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
5 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
4 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021
|
E
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Loreto |
1 - 4 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021
|
P
|
|
Brenes Balompié |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera B |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022
|
P
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
5 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
1/2/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Peñaflor F.S. |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
5 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
6 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
0 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
11/5/2022 21:30
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|