schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
7 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
2 - 3 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Ribert |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
Palencia C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
Salamanca UDS B |
1 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
2 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 3 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
1 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
27/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 4 |
Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ribert |
4 - 2 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 1 |
Palencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 32
16/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca UDS B |
|
JORNADA 34
30/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Ribert |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 18
2/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 3 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 4 |
Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
0 - 1 |
Palencia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
16/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca UDS B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
2 - 3 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
Palencia C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
Salamanca UDS B |
1 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
2 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
1 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 25
27/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ribert |
4 - 2 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 31
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 0 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 34
30/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|