schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca UDS B |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 9
23/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 11
6/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
2 - 4 |
Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ribert |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
0 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 18
8/1/2022 15:45
|
E
|
|
Salamanca UDS B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
2 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 21
29/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 27
13/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 32
15/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 33
23/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Palencia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
2 - 1 |
Salamanca UDS B |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
2 - 4 |
Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
0 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
2 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 21
29/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 32
15/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Marta |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Colegios Diocesanos |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 9
23/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 11
6/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ribert |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 18
8/1/2022 15:45
|
E
|
|
Salamanca UDS B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 27
13/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|
JORNADA 33
23/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Palencia C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Marta |
|