schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ribert |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Palencia C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ribert |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
15/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Colegios Diocesanos |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ribert |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ribert |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Palencia C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
15/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|