schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
7 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pontellas |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ribadumia |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2020 16:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Atios |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
3 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 12
10/1/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 13
17/1/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 14
24/1/2021
|
E
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 16
7/2/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 17
14/2/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 0 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/2/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ribadumia |
|
JORNADA 19
28/2/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Atios |
|
JORNADA 18
28/2/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Choco |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 20
7/3/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
1 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
14/3/2021
|
E
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 22
21/3/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
3 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/1/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 17
14/2/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 0 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/2/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ribadumia |
|
JORNADA 19
28/2/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Atios |
|
JORNADA 20
7/3/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
1 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
21/3/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pontellas |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ribadumia |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2020 16:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Atios |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 12
10/1/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 14
24/1/2021
|
E
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 16
7/2/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 18
28/2/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Choco |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 21
14/3/2021
|
E
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|