schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Ribadumia |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
2 - 0 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Atios |
3 - 3 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
0 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
2 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/1/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ribadumia |
2 - 4 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/1/2021
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
31/1/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Choco |
2 - 0 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/2/2021
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Atios |
|
JORNADA 17
14/2/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 0 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
20/2/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 19
28/2/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
24/3/2021
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/10/2020
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Ribadumia |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 14
24/1/2021
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/2/2021
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Atios |
|
JORNADA 13
20/2/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 18
24/3/2021
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
2 - 0 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Atios |
3 - 3 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
0 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
2 - 1 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/1/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ribadumia |
2 - 4 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
31/1/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Choco |
2 - 0 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/2/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 0 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
28/2/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|