schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Revilla |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 2 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Colindres |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 1 |
Club Bansander B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
7 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 5 |
S.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2020 18:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 2 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Colindres |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 1 |
Club Bansander B |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 5 |
S.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2020 18:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Revilla |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
7 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|