schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 6 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
2 - 2 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Colindres |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cervantes |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Perinés B |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 3 |
Club Bansander B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Revilla |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 2 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 21
1/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural D Guarnizo |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colindres |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
15/3/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
- |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2020
|
event
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
- |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 28
29/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Club Bansander B |
- |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 29
5/4/2020
|
event
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
- |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 30
19/4/2020
|
event
|
|
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
- |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 31
26/4/2020
|
event
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
- |
S.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 32
3/5/2020
|
event
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
- |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2020
|
event
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
- |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 34
17/5/2020
|
event
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
- |
S.D. Laredo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
2 - 2 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Colindres |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cervantes |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 3 |
Club Bansander B |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 2 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
3 - 4 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 6 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Perinés B |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Revilla |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 21
1/2/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural D Guarnizo |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colindres |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Laredo |
|