schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
0 - 1 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 6 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Club Bansander B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
0 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
5 - 2 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural D Guarnizo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cervantes |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Perinés B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
0 - 1 |
Club Bansander B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
0 - 1 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 6 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
0 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
5 - 2 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cervantes |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
0 - 1 |
Club Bansander B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Club Bansander B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural D Guarnizo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Perinés B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Monte |
|