schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
22 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Colindres |
3 - 3 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Revilla |
0 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
1 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
1 - 4 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:15
|
G
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
1 - 9 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
0 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 0 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
2 - 4 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 10:00
|
E
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
3 - 4 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
7 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Club Bansander B |
1 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Colindres |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2020 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
0 - 1 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2020 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 21
1/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 3 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2020 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
5 - 0 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
0 - 1 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
15/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
- |
C.D. Monte |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Cultural D Guarnizo |
- |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 28
29/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
- |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 29
5/4/2020
|
event
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
- |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 30
19/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
- |
C.D. Cervantes |
|
JORNADA 31
26/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Atlético Perinés B |
- |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 32
3/5/2020
|
event
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
- |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2020
|
event
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
- |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 34
17/5/2020
|
event
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
- |
Club Bansander B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 10:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
1 - 2 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 0 |
Cultural D Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 10:00
|
E
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Perinés B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
7 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2020 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Colindres |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2020 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2020 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 10:00
|
G
|
|
Real Racing Club B |
5 - 0 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Colindres |
3 - 3 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Revilla |
0 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
1 - 4 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:15
|
G
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
1 - 9 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monte |
0 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cervantes |
2 - 4 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2019 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
3 - 4 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Club Bansander B |
1 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2020 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Amistad Sniace |
0 - 1 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 21
1/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
2 - 3 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2020
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 2 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
0 - 1 |
Real Racing Club B |
|