schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 13
19/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 2 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 15
3/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 3 |
R.C. Celta Fortuna |
|
JORNADA 17
17/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 2 |
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
|
JORNADA 18
4/1/2024 21:00
|
P
|
|
Osasuna Promesas |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 19
14/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 20
21/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 5 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 26
2/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 27
9/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Teruel |
|
JORNADA 28
16/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 30
30/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 32
14/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 34
27/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta Fortuna |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 36
11/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 13
19/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 2 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 15
3/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
2 - 3 |
R.C. Celta Fortuna |
|
JORNADA 17
17/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 2 |
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
|
JORNADA 19
14/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 5 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 27
9/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Logroñés |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Teruel |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Deportivo |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 18
4/1/2024 21:00
|
P
|
|
Osasuna Promesas |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 20
21/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 26
2/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 28
16/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 30
30/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 32
14/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 34
27/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta Fortuna |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 36
11/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Logroñés |
|