schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
24 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 1 |
P.D. Cantarrana |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Juan Cala |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 20:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Bellavista B |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 12:15
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Pilas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 12:15
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marismillas |
0 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Almensilla |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 0 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
4 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. Cantarrana |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juan Cala |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Bellavista B |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
8 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pilas Atlético |
0 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
El Palmar Vda. Real |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Mairena |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Marismillas |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Maribáñez |
0 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 31
3/5/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Almensilla |
|
JORNADA 32
19/5/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José B |
0 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 33
25/5/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 1 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 34
1/6/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Lebrijana B |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
13 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 1 |
P.D. Cantarrana |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Juan Cala |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 12:15
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Pilas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 12:15
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 0 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Bellavista B |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
8 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 2 |
El Palmar Vda. Real |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Marismillas |
|
JORNADA 31
3/5/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Almensilla |
|
JORNADA 33
25/5/2019 19:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
4 - 1 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2018 20:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Bellavista B |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marismillas |
0 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Almensilla |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
4 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. Cantarrana |
0 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Juan Cala |
0 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pilas Atlético |
0 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Mairena |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Maribáñez |
0 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 32
19/5/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José B |
0 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 34
1/6/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Lebrijana B |
2 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|