schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
7 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Juan Cala |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 4 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Bellavista B |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Pilas Atlético |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 3 |
El Palmar Vda. Real |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mairena |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Marismillas |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Maribáñez |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Almensilla |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 3 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Lebrijana B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 0 |
P.D. Cantarrana |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Juan Cala |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Motilla F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Bellavista B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 0 |
Pilas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
El Palmar Vda. Real |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marismillas |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 29
11/4/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almensilla |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 31
2/5/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 32
19/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 33
23/5/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
JORNADA 34
2/6/2019 10:55
|
P
|
|
P.D. Cantarrana |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 4 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Bellavista B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 3 |
El Palmar Vda. Real |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Marismillas |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Almensilla |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
0 - 3 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
1 - 0 |
P.D. Cantarrana |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Juan Cala |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 0 |
Pilas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 29
11/4/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Maribáñez |
|
JORNADA 31
2/5/2019 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San José B |
|
JORNADA 33
23/5/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rabesa |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Lebrijana B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Juan Cala |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Dos Hermanas |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2018 13:15
|
G
|
|
Pilas Atlético |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mairena |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Maribáñez |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Lebrijana B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Motilla F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2019 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Bellavista B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
El Palmar Vda. Real |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Marismillas |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Almensilla |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 32
19/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|
JORNADA 34
2/6/2019 10:55
|
P
|
|
P.D. Cantarrana |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rabesa |
|