schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Tenisca B |
|
JORNADA 2
26/10/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 3
3/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 4
9/11/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/11/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 7
1/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mazo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/1/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Argual |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/1/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 14
2/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 15
9/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 4 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
JORNADA 16
15/2/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 17
23/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
1 - 4 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 21
5/4/2019 20:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 22
13/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Argual |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Tenisca B |
|
JORNADA 3
3/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 7
1/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 15
9/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 4 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
JORNADA 17
23/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
1 - 4 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 22
13/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Argual |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/10/2018 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/11/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/11/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mazo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/1/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Argual |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/1/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 14
2/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/2/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/4/2019 20:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|