schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/10/2018 21:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
1 - 2 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 3
3/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Rosa |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 5
17/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 6
23/11/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 11
11/1/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
6 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 13
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 14
1/2/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 15
9/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mazo |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 16
15/2/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 17
22/2/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 18
15/3/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Argual |
|
JORNADA 19
23/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca B |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 20
29/3/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 22
13/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
0 - 2 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/10/2018 21:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
1 - 2 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 6
23/11/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 14
1/2/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 16
15/2/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 18
15/3/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Argual |
|
JORNADA 20
29/3/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 22
13/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
0 - 2 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
3/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Rosa |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 5
17/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 11
11/1/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
6 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 13
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 15
9/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mazo |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 17
22/2/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 19
23/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca B |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|