schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
18 Ganados
9 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Vera |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Victoria |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Águilas At. |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arguijón |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 0 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Valle Frontera |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Granadilla |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 21:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético San Juan |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Orotava |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 2 |
San Lorenzo Constan. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. I'Gara |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vera |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Victoria |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Águilas At. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Arguijón |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Guancha |
|
JORNADA 24
23/2/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 25
2/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Marino B |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Valle Frontera |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 28
30/3/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Granadilla |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 0 |
Atlético San Juan |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2019
|
P
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2019
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Orotava |
|
JORNADA 33
11/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Lorenzo Constan. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 34
17/5/2019 22:00
|
event
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
- |
C.D. I'Gara |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
6 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Vera |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Águilas At. |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 0 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Valle Frontera |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Granadilla |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 2 |
San Lorenzo Constan. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Victoria |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Arguijón |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Guancha |
|
JORNADA 25
2/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Marino B |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 28
30/3/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 0 |
Atlético San Juan |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2019
|
G
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Orotava |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Victoria |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arguijón |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2018 21:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2018 21:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético San Juan |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Orotava |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. I'Gara |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vera |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Águilas At. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 24
23/2/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Valle Frontera |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Granadilla |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2019
|
P
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 33
11/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Lorenzo Constan. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|