schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
14 Ganados
6 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Marino B |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Valle Frontera |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Granadilla |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018
|
P
|
|
Atlético San Juan |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
San Lorenzo Constan. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. I'Gara |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Vera |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Victoria |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Águilas At. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arguijón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guancha |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Valle Frontera |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Granadilla |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 6 |
Atlético San Juan |
|
JORNADA 25
2/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Orotava |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Lorenzo Constan. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 2 |
C.D. I'Gara |
|
JORNADA 31
26/4/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Águilas At. |
4 - 7 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Arguijón |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
16/5/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Marino B |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Granadilla |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
San Lorenzo Constan. |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Vera |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Águilas At. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guancha |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Valle Frontera |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 6 |
Atlético San Juan |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Orotava |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 2 |
C.D. I'Gara |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Arguijón |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2018 21:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Valle Frontera |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2018
|
P
|
|
Atlético San Juan |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. I'Gara |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2018 22:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Victoria |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2018 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arguijón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2018 22:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marino B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Granadilla |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 25
2/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Lorenzo Constan. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 31
26/4/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Águilas At. |
4 - 7 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 34
16/5/2019 21:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|