schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
6 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2017 11:00
|
E
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
2 - 2 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 2 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 1 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
4 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 6 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
1 - 3 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
2 - 1 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
1 - 1 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
3 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 5 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
2 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 1 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 27
18/3/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
1 - 1 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
1 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
1 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 34
20/5/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
2 - 2 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 2 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 6 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 5 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
0 - 1 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 27
18/3/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
1 - 1 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
CF San José Obrero |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2017 11:00
|
E
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
2 - 2 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 1 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
4 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
1 - 3 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
3 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
2 - 1 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
1 - 1 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
3 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
2 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
1 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
1 - 0 |
CF San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 34
20/5/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
2 - 2 |
CF San José Obrero |
|