schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
27 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 1 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2015 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2015
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2015 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 3 |
Balona Balompié C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2015 13:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2016 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 4 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 19
24/1/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 8 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 22
14/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 5 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 29
10/4/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 6 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2016
|
P
|
|
Balona Balompié C.F. |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 7 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2016
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 1 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2015 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2015 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 3 |
Balona Balompié C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2016 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 4 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 8 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
14/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 5 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 29
10/4/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 6 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
0 - 7 |
Conil C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 12
29/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2015
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2015 13:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 19
24/1/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 30
16/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2016
|
P
|
|
Balona Balompié C.F. |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2016
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rota |
|