schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
7 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
4 - 2 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2015 13:30
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 11:45
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2015 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
4 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2015
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2015
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
7 - 3 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
7 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
Balona Balompié C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
0 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2016 13:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
3 - 3 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
6/3/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 5 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 5 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 3 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
3 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 6 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Balona Balompié C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
4 - 2 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 6
18/10/2015 13:30
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2015
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 0 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
Balona Balompié C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/1/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2016 13:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 3 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 6 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
Conil C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 7
25/10/2015 11:45
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2015 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 11
22/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
4 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2015
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
7 - 3 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
7 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
0 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
3 - 3 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 25
6/3/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 5 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 5 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
3 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
0 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 34
14/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Balona Balompié C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|