schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/8/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
2 - 4 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
0 - 1 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 5
19/9/2015 17:45
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
2 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
4/10/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
2 - 0 |
Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
10/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015 15:45
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Club Siero |
0 - 1 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2015 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
1 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 19
3/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Praviano |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
0 - 1 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2016
|
G
|
|
Astur C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 28
5/3/2016 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 37
7/5/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Colunga |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 5
19/9/2015 17:45
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
2 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
4/10/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
2 - 0 |
Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015 15:45
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 19
3/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Praviano |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 37
7/5/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Condal Club |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Colunga |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/8/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
2 - 4 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
0 - 1 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 8
10/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Club Siero |
0 - 1 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2015 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
1 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
0 - 1 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2016
|
G
|
|
Astur C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 28
5/3/2016 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|