schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
7 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/8/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
Club Siero |
|
JORNADA 3
5/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Caudal Deportivo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 0 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Colunga |
|
JORNADA 7
4/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Lugones |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015 15:45
|
P
|
|
Condal Club |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Marino de Luanco |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 1 |
Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2015 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 17
13/12/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2015 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 19
3/1/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Tuilla |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 3 |
Real Avilés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Club Siero |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 2 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Llanes |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2016
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Praviano |
|
JORNADA 28
6/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 3 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colunga |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 29
13/3/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 27
16/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 31
27/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 3 |
C. Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 11:45
|
G
|
|
Astur C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
3 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 35
24/4/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 36
2/5/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 0 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 37
8/5/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 38
15/5/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tuilla |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
Club Siero |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 0 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Colunga |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tineo |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Lugones |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 1 |
Astur C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2015 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 19
3/1/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Tuilla |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 3 |
Real Avilés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 2 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Llanes |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2016
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Praviano |
|
JORNADA 28
6/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 3 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 2 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 3 |
C. Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
3 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 36
2/5/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 0 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 37
8/5/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/8/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 3
5/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Caudal Deportivo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 7
4/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015 15:45
|
P
|
|
Condal Club |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Marino de Luanco |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 17
13/12/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2015 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Club Siero |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colunga |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 29
13/3/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Lugones |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 27
16/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tineo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 31
27/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 11:45
|
G
|
|
Astur C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 35
24/4/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|
JORNADA 38
15/5/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tuilla |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Mosconia |
|