schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
7 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Peralada |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 1 |
F.E. Grama |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. San Cristóbal |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Badalona |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Castelldefels |
2 - 4 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 0 |
C.E. L'Hospitalet |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Vilassar de Mar |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 1 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rapitenca |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 0 |
Reus F.C. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tona |
0 - 5 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 0 |
Girona F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:30
|
E
|
|
F.C. L'Escala |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Vilafranca |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Peralada |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 1 |
Pobla de Mafumet |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
F.E. Grama |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 0 |
C.P. San Cristóbal |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Badalona |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Castelldefels |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. L'Hospitalet |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 1 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 0 |
Vilassar de Mar |
|
JORNADA 27
29/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Prat |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
4 - 0 |
U.E. Rapitenca |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Reus F.C. Reddis |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Tona |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
Girona F.C. B |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 34
11/5/2024 18:00
|
event
|
|
U.E. Olot |
- |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Peralada |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 1 |
F.E. Grama |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Badalona |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 0 |
C.E. L'Hospitalet |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 1 |
A.E. Prat |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 0 |
Reus F.C. Reddis |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 0 |
Girona F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Vilafranca |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 1 |
Pobla de Mafumet |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 0 |
C.P. San Cristóbal |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Castelldefels |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
2 - 1 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
1 - 0 |
Vilassar de Mar |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Olot |
4 - 0 |
U.E. Rapitenca |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Olot |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Tona |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. San Cristóbal |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Castelldefels |
2 - 4 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Vilassar de Mar |
0 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rapitenca |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tona |
0 - 5 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:30
|
E
|
|
F.C. L'Escala |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Peralada |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
F.E. Grama |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Badalona |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.E. L'Hospitalet |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 27
29/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Prat |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Reus F.C. Reddis |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Olot |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
Girona F.C. B |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Olot |
|