schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
12 - 1 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
1 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
1 - 14 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
3 - 6 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
3 - 8 |
A.D. Mosqueo B |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
2 - 6 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
0 - 10 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantely B |
3 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
2 - 2 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
0 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
4 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
8 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 10:20
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo B |
3 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 16:40
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
10 - 1 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 23
15/4/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Cantely B |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
4 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 25
3/5/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
5 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
3 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
1 - 14 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
3 - 8 |
A.D. Mosqueo B |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
2 - 6 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
0 - 10 |
La Liara Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
2 - 2 |
Futuro Marchena Atco |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
4 - 2 |
Ciudad de Morón C |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 23
15/4/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Cantely B |
|
JORNADA 25
3/5/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Paradas Balompié B |
5 - 1 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
12 - 1 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón C |
1 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense B |
3 - 6 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantely B |
3 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cuervo Deportivo B |
0 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
8 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 10:20
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo B |
3 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 16:40
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié B |
10 - 1 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Futuro Marchena Atco |
4 - 2 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
3 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié B |
|