schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
0 - 7 |
Zona Sur |
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos Adademy C |
5 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
4 - 7 |
Los Naranjos |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Ocuri B |
7 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
2 - 5 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 6
19/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 B |
10 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
4 - 5 |
La Jerezana B |
|
JORNADA 8
10/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Esc. Paquete U.D. B |
6 - 5 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 9
17/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Marianistas C |
8 - 0 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 10
14/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
0 - 17 |
Xerez D.F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 11
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo C |
3 - 0 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/2/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Sur |
7 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
4 - 4 |
Arcos Adademy C |
|
JORNADA 15
4/3/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
3 - 7 |
Atlético Ocuri B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/3/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero C |
10 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
0 - 9 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/3/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
La Jerezana B |
6 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 19
15/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
4 - 3 |
Esc. Paquete U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
22/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
3 - 10 |
A.D. Marianistas C |
|
JORNADA 21
28/4/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. C |
10 - 0 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 22
4/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
1 - 6 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo C |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
0 - 7 |
Zona Sur |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
4 - 7 |
Los Naranjos |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
2 - 5 |
San José Obrero C |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
4 - 5 |
La Jerezana B |
|
JORNADA 10
14/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
0 - 17 |
Xerez D.F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 13
11/2/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
4 - 4 |
Arcos Adademy C |
|
JORNADA 15
4/3/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
3 - 7 |
Atlético Ocuri B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
0 - 9 |
U.D. Esperanza 2019 B |
|
JORNADA 19
15/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
4 - 3 |
Esc. Paquete U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
22/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
3 - 10 |
A.D. Marianistas C |
|
JORNADA 22
4/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. B |
1 - 6 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo C |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos Adademy C |
5 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Ocuri B |
7 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 6
19/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Esperanza 2019 B |
10 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 8
10/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Esc. Paquete U.D. B |
6 - 5 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 9
17/12/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Marianistas C |
8 - 0 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 11
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo C |
3 - 0 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/2/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Sur |
7 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/3/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero C |
10 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/3/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
La Jerezana B |
6 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 21
28/4/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. C |
10 - 0 |
Ubrique U.D. B |
|