schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 11 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
9 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
David Castedo 3 |
10 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
3 - 2 |
MC La Unión |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 11:50
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Cantely |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
0 - 10 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 4 |
Doctor Fleming B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
11 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 21 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
14 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
3 - 8 |
David Castedo 3 |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
MC La Unión |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantely |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
0 - 11 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Motilla F.C. |
8 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 1 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
5/5/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming B |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 11 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
3 - 2 |
MC La Unión |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Cantely |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
0 - 10 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 4 |
Doctor Fleming B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 21 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
3 - 8 |
David Castedo 3 |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
0 - 11 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 1 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
9 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
David Castedo 3 |
10 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 11:50
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
11 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
14 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
MC La Unión |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantely |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Motilla F.C. |
8 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 26
5/5/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming B |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|