schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 11 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 11:35
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 7 |
Doctor Fleming B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
5 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
7 - 1 |
David Castedo 3 |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
MC La Unión |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 10 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantely |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
10 - 0 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
11 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 15
27/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming B |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2023 19:20
|
P
|
|
David Castedo 3 |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 12:05
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 0 |
MC La Unión |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 11:40
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 18:05
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Cantely |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 6 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
7/5/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 12 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 11:35
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 7 |
Doctor Fleming B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
5 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
7 - 1 |
David Castedo 3 |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 10 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Tabladilla |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
10 - 0 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
11 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 7 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 12:05
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 0 |
MC La Unión |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Cantely |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 6 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 11 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
MC La Unión |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantely |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 15
27/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming B |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2023 19:20
|
P
|
|
David Castedo 3 |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 11:40
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 18:05
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 26
7/5/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 12 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|