schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
2 - 8 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
9 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
5 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 4 |
Doctor Fleming B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
David Castedo 3 |
2 - 4 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
4 - 4 |
MC La Unión |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 11:20
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
1 - 4 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
4 - 3 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cantely |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
9 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
5 - 1 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
6 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 21 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 12:10
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming B |
3 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 12:40
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
6 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 17:50
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
10 - 0 |
David Castedo 3 |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
MC La Unión |
2 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
9 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera C |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 4 |
Doctor Fleming B |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
4 - 4 |
MC La Unión |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cantely |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
5 - 1 |
La Motilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
6 - 2 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 17:50
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
10 - 0 |
David Castedo 3 |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
2 - 8 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
5 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
David Castedo 3 |
2 - 4 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 11:20
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
1 - 4 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
4 - 3 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tabladilla |
9 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera C |
2 - 21 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 12:10
|
P
|
|
Doctor Fleming B |
3 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 12:40
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
6 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
MC La Unión |
2 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|