schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
23 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle C.D |
11 - 1 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
0 - 5 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ubriqueño F.C. |
17 - 0 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
4 - 5 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
1 - 11 |
Atlético Ocuri |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 12:35
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
10 - 3 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
0 - 3 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
11 - 1 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 11
5/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
5 - 11 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
CLVT Prado del Rey |
6 - 5 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
4 - 13 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
0 - 6 |
Alcalá del Valle C.D |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
9 - 0 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
2 - 8 |
Ubriqueño F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
10 - 3 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Ocuri |
12 - 0 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 19
15/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
1 - 3 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
2 - 7 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
0 - 5 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
8 - 3 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
1 - 7 |
CLVT Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
11 - 0 |
Espera C.F |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
0 - 5 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
4 - 5 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
1 - 11 |
Atlético Ocuri |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
0 - 3 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 11
5/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
5 - 11 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
4 - 13 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
0 - 6 |
Alcalá del Valle C.D |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
2 - 8 |
Ubriqueño F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
15/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
1 - 3 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
2 - 7 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
0 - 5 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F |
1 - 7 |
CLVT Prado del Rey |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle C.D |
11 - 1 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ubriqueño F.C. |
17 - 0 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 12:35
|
P
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
10 - 3 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
11 - 1 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
CLVT Prado del Rey |
6 - 5 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
9 - 0 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
10 - 3 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Ocuri |
12 - 0 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
8 - 3 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
11 - 0 |
Espera C.F |
|