schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
6 - 2 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
CLVT Prado del Rey |
2 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Valle C.D |
1 - 1 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
3 - 5 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Ubriqueño F.C. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
10 - 3 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Ocuri |
7 - 2 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
12 - 3 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
4 - 2 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
5 - 2 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
6 - 8 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
8 - 3 |
CLVT Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
3 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
4 - 5 |
Alcalá del Valle C.D |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
5 - 3 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
0 - 9 |
Ubriqueño F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F |
2 - 7 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
2 - 8 |
Atlético Ocuri |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
1 - 5 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético San José |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 25
21/4/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
4 - 1 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
1 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
6 - 2 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
3 - 5 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
10 - 3 |
Espera C.F |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
12 - 3 |
Bornense Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
4 - 2 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
5 - 2 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
8 - 3 |
CLVT Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
4 - 5 |
Alcalá del Valle C.D |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
0 - 9 |
Ubriqueño F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético San José |
2 - 8 |
Atlético Ocuri |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético San José |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 25
21/4/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético San José |
4 - 1 |
Florida C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
CLVT Prado del Rey |
2 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Valle C.D |
1 - 1 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Ubriqueño F.C. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Ocuri |
7 - 2 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
6 - 8 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
3 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
5 - 3 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Espera C.F |
2 - 7 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Bornense Atlético |
1 - 5 |
Atlético San José |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
1 - 4 |
Atlético San José |
|