schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
10 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Elda Unión C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
2 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
6 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Celtic Elche |
2 - 5 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torrevieja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Costa City |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
0 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucía B |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
Elche Dream C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
4 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
0 - 0 |
Elda Unión C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
0 - 0 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Celtic Elche |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
0 - 5 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
Torrevieja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 0 |
Costa City |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2023 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
6 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
2 - 2 |
Kelme C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
6 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
0 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucía B |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
4 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
0 - 0 |
Elda Unión C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
0 - 0 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Celtic Elche |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 1 |
Torrevieja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
11/3/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
1 - 0 |
Costa City |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Elda Unión C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Celtic Elche |
2 - 5 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torrevieja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Costa City |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
Elche Dream C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Kelme C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
0 - 5 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2023 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Intercity |
|