schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
19 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
3 - 4 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Celtic Elche |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
4 - 2 |
Torrevieja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
7 - 1 |
Elche Dream C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Eldense |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
2 - 3 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
4 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
3 - 0 |
Elda Unión C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
3 - 3 |
Kelme C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
4 - 3 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Celtic Elche |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torrevieja C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2023 20:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
2 - 0 |
C.F. La Nucía B |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Elche Dream C.F. |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
3 - 1 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 31
29/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
4 - 0 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Elda Unión C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
3 - 4 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Celtic Elche |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
4 - 2 |
Torrevieja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
7 - 1 |
Elche Dream C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
2 - 3 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
4 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Intercity |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
3 - 0 |
Elda Unión C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
3 - 3 |
Kelme C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
4 - 3 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2023 20:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
2 - 0 |
C.F. La Nucía B |
|
JORNADA 28
1/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
3 - 1 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 33
13/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
4 - 0 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Kelme C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Alfàs del Pi |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnastic S.Vicent |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Eldense |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Celtic Elche |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torrevieja C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Elche Dream C.F. |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 31
29/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Elda Unión C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo Iglesias |
|