schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
6 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
1 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 1 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
1 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
1 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 3 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 3 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Canon C.F. |
2 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
5 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
0 - 1 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 3 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
2 - 6 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 4 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 1 |
Escóznar-Bracana |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
6 - 1 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 1 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 1 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 3 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Rober |
5 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
0 - 1 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
2 - 3 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Rober |
1 - 1 |
Escóznar-Bracana |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
1 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
1 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
1 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
2 - 3 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Canon C.F. |
2 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
2 - 6 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
1 - 4 |
La Rober |
|