schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
13 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
5 - 1 |
Escóznar-Bracana |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
5 - 2 |
P.D. Zaidín Granada |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Peña El Molino |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
4 - 1 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
1 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
4 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 7 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Escóznar-Bracana |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. Zaidín Granada |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
2 - 2 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
4 - 1 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
5 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 23
29/3/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
0 - 3 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
0 - 3 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
5 - 1 |
Escóznar-Bracana |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
5 - 2 |
P.D. Zaidín Granada |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
4 - 1 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
1 - 2 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
2 - 2 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
4 - 1 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 24
19/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 23
29/3/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
0 - 3 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
0 - 3 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Canon C.F. |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Peña El Molino |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
4 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 7 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Escóznar-Bracana |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. Zaidín Granada |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Campotéjar |
5 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|