schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
10 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
6 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
Escóznar-Bracana |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
5 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 8 |
P.D. Zaidín Granada |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 9 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 6 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Escóznar-Bracana |
2 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
9 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
Escóznar-Bracana |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 8 |
P.D. Zaidín Granada |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 9 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 6 |
P.D. Láchar |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 2 |
Canon C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
10 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
6 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
5 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Escóznar-Bracana |
2 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
9 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|