schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
10 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
6 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
Escóznar-Bracana |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
5 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 8 |
P.D. Zaidín Granada |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 2 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
1 - 5 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 9 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 2 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Rayo Eneas |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Campotéjar |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
Escóznar-Bracana |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 8 |
P.D. Zaidín Granada |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 2 |
FuenteVaqueros Sport |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
0 - 9 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
4 - 5 |
La Rober |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
10 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
6 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Canon C.F. |
5 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
1 - 5 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|