schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
18 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
2 - 2 |
San Estanislao C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
3 - 4 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Carlinda |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral B |
1 - 3 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 6 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
2 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
4 - 3 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Juval |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
7 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 14:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
2 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Carlinda |
2 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F. Romeral B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
4 - 3 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval |
0 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 5 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
0 - 1 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 10:30
|
E
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
4 - 4 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
2 - 2 |
San Estanislao C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Carlinda |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
2 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Juval |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
2 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F. Romeral B |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
0 - 1 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
3 - 4 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral B |
1 - 3 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 6 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
4 - 3 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
7 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 14:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Carlinda |
2 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
1 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
4 - 3 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval |
0 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 5 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 10:30
|
E
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
4 - 4 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|