schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
18 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
3 - 4 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral B |
1 - 3 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 6 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
2 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Juval |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 14:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
2 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F. Romeral B |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval |
0 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 5 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
2 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Juval |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
5 - 0 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 2 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
2 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
26/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F. Romeral B |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
4 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
3 - 4 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral B |
1 - 3 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 6 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 14:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval |
0 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 5 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|