schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
19 Ganados
5 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Rácing Portuense |
1 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
1 - 0 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
1 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Afición Xerez C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Esc. Paquete U.D. |
2 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
1 - 1 |
Sherry Atlético |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
2 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
1 - 0 |
Rácing Portuense |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 0 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
2 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 5 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
2 - 1 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
29/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
4 - 0 |
Esc. Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
20/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
1 - 0 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
1 - 1 |
Sherry Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
1 - 0 |
Rácing Portuense |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 0 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
2 - 1 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
4 - 0 |
Esc. Paquete U.D. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Rácing Portuense |
1 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
1 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Afición Xerez C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Esc. Paquete U.D. |
2 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
2 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
0 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
2 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 5 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 26
29/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 29
20/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|