schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
12 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
0 - 0 |
Afición Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 0 |
Esc. Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo |
3 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
1 - 0 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Sherry Atlético |
2 - 0 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
0 - 0 |
Liberación C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Rácing Portuense |
2 - 2 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
2 - 1 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
3 - 2 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Afición Xerez C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
0 - 2 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Esc. Paquete U.D. |
3 - 3 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 1 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
1 - 3 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
3 - 3 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
1 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 2 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 5 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
3 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 26
29/4/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 4 |
Sherry Atlético |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 28
13/5/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 1 |
Rácing Portuense |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2023
|
G
|
|
Espera CF |
0 - 3 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 30
2/6/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
6 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
0 - 0 |
Afición Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 19:15
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 0 |
Esc. Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
0 - 0 |
Liberación C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
2 - 1 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
0 - 2 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 1 |
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
3 - 3 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 23
25/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 2 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 5 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 26
29/4/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 4 |
Sherry Atlético |
|
JORNADA 28
13/5/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
1 - 1 |
Rácing Portuense |
|
JORNADA 30
2/6/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
6 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo |
3 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
1 - 0 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Sherry Atlético |
2 - 0 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
Rácing Portuense |
2 - 2 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
3 - 2 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Afición Xerez C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Esc. Paquete U.D. |
3 - 3 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
1 - 3 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
1 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
3 - 1 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2023
|
G
|
|
Espera CF |
0 - 3 |
Divina Pastora |
|