schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 1 |
S.D.C. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Oural |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
3 - 2 |
Carballedo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ferreira C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Paradela |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Chantada B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
0 - 6 |
C.F. Friol |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Brollón |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Club Lemos B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 2 |
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Roque |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oural |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Carballedo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
2 - 2 |
Ferreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Paradela |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 5 |
S.D. Becerreá |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 1 |
S.D.C. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Oural |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
3 - 2 |
Carballedo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Paradela |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
0 - 6 |
C.F. Friol |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Brollón |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 2 |
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
2 - 2 |
Ferreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Corgo |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ferreira C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Chantada B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Club Lemos B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Roque |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oural |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Carballedo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Paradela |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Corgo |
|