schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oural |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brollón |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
8 - 0 |
Carballedo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
0 - 2 |
Ferreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Paradela |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Roque |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Chantada B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Friol |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oural |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
3 - 1 |
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Brollón |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Carballedo C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
1 - 0 |
Club Lemos B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Oural |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
8 - 0 |
Carballedo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
0 - 2 |
Ferreira C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Corgo |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Paradela |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Chantada B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
3 - 1 |
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Brollón |
|
JORNADA 21
19/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
1 - 0 |
Club Lemos B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Brollón |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Club Lemos B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Roque |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Friol |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Oural |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Guntín |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Carballedo C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Guntín |
|