schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Paradela |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Chantada B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Friol |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
0 - 3 |
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brollón |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
2 - 1 |
Club Lemos B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
0 - 1 |
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Roque |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Oural |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
0 - 3 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
0 - 3 |
Ferreira C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Chantada B |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
0 - 3 |
S.D.C. San Lázaro |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
2 - 1 |
Club Lemos B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
0 - 1 |
S.C.D. Milagrosa |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Oural |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
0 - 3 |
Sporting Lucense |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Sil |
0 - 3 |
Ferreira C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Lucense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Paradela |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Friol |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Brollón |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Becerreá |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. San Roque |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guntín |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Río Sil |
|