schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 5 |
Condal Club B |
|
JORNADA 2
23/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Arenas del Sella |
3 - 2 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 3
30/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
2 - 5 |
Colegio Riaño C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Jorge |
2 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 4 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
1 - 0 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan La Carisa |
4 - 2 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Sariego |
8 - 0 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Iberia C.F. Bimenes |
1 - 0 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 3 |
Lada Langreo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rayo Carbayín |
6 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Condal Club B |
3 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colegio Riaño C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
3 - 6 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
1 - 4 |
San Juan La Carisa |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Sariego |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
1 - 2 |
Iberia C.F. Bimenes |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Lada Langreo C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 5 |
Condal Club B |
|
JORNADA 3
30/10/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
2 - 5 |
Colegio Riaño C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 4 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 3 |
Lada Langreo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
3 - 6 |
Deportiva Piloñesa |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
1 - 4 |
San Juan La Carisa |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Sariego |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
1 - 2 |
Iberia C.F. Bimenes |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/10/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Arenas del Sella |
3 - 2 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Jorge |
2 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
1 - 0 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 8
4/12/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan La Carisa |
4 - 2 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Sariego |
8 - 0 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Iberia C.F. Bimenes |
1 - 0 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rayo Carbayín |
6 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Condal Club B |
3 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Colegio Riaño C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/2/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Independiente C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 25
30/4/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Lada Langreo C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|