schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
15 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Colegio Riaño C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
3 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Juan La Carisa |
1 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Iberia C.F. Bimenes |
4 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
3/12/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Sariego |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Lada Langreo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rayo Carbayín |
2 - 3 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
Condal Club B |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas del Sella |
2 - 3 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 18
26/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Berrón B |
3 - 6 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
San Juan La Carisa |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
Iberia C.F. Bimenes |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Sariego |
3 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Lada Langreo C.F. |
3 - 1 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rayo Carbayín |
|
JORNADA 26
7/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Arenas del Sella |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Colegio Riaño C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Independiente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Berrón B |
|
JORNADA 8
3/12/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Sariego |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Lada Langreo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
Condal Club B |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Jorge |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
San Juan La Carisa |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2023 18:45
|
E
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
Iberia C.F. Bimenes |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
C. Europa de Nava B |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rayo Carbayín |
|
JORNADA 26
7/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Arenas del Sella |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
6/11/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Deportiva Piloñesa |
3 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Juan La Carisa |
1 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Iberia C.F. Bimenes |
4 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C. Europa de Nava B |
0 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rayo Carbayín |
2 - 3 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas del Sella |
2 - 3 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
26/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Berrón B |
3 - 6 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Sariego |
3 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Lada Langreo C.F. |
3 - 1 |
L'Entregu C.F. B |
|