schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Viveiro C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Areosa |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
San Tirso S.D. |
0 - 2 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
0 - 2 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Pabellón de Ourense |
2 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Choco |
0 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
8 - 1 |
Viveiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Tirso S.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
8/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
15/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 2 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
29/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 4 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
20/5/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Pabellón de Ourense |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Areosa |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
8 - 1 |
Viveiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
2 - 1 |
San Tirso S.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
8/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
20/5/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ural Español C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Pabellón de Ourense |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Viveiro C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
San Tirso S.D. |
0 - 2 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
0 - 2 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Pabellón de Ourense |
2 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Choco |
0 - 3 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
15/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 2 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
29/4/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
1 - 4 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|