schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
4 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
A.J. Lérez |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
Pabellón de Ourense |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Viveiro C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Areosa |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
0 - 3 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
5 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Tirso S.D. |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.J. Lérez |
1 - 3 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
5/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
15/4/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 0 |
Viveiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
29/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 36
21/5/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 38
8/6/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
4 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
A.J. Lérez |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
Pabellón de Ourense |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Areosa |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
5 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 29
5/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 0 |
Ural Español C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
15/4/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 0 |
Viveiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
29/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Viveiro C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
0 - 3 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Tirso S.D. |
0 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.J. Lérez |
1 - 3 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 36
21/5/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventude Oroso |
1 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 38
8/6/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|